Suche

Besucher

Anzahl Beitragshäufigkeit
286916

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2014

Luftgewehr - Schützenklasse  
1. Raimund Jung 371 R.
2. Jürgen Heilig 363 R.
3. Mathias Hörsch 329 R.
4. Tobias Stütz 320 R.
5. Bastian Hipp 299 R.
6. Michael Kübler 276 R.
Luftgewehr   - Altersklasse    
1. Michael Grupp 365 R.
2. Heiko Mehlan 334 R.
Luftgewehr   - Damenaltersklasse  
1. Inge Seitzer 367 R.
Luftgewehr   - Seniorenklasse I  
1. Manfred Knödler 370 R.
2. Hans Böhringer 354 R.
         
Luftgewehr   -Juniorenklasse A  
1. Raphael Zeller 301 R.
Luftgewehr   -Juniorenklasse B  
1. Janik Baur 373 R.
2. Jana Mehlan 335 R.
3. Florian Kaller 316 R.
         
Luftgewehr   - Schüler 20 Schuß aufgelegt
1. Nils Kübler 126 R.
         
Luftpistole   - Schützenklasse    
1. Benedikt Kerßens 369 R.
2. Benjamin Eisele 367 R.
3. Johannes Mochmann 355 R.
4. Mathias Mangold 343 R.
5. Jörg Günschmann 340 R.
6. Michael Schneider 338 R.
7. Sebastian Schmid 319 R.
         
Luftpistole   - Altersklasse    
1. Gerhard Janßen 358 R.
2. Frank Angetter 354 R.
3. Jürgen Schweizer 343 R.
4. Michael Mochmann 340 R.
5. Kurt Baur 321 R.
6. Heiko Mehlan 318 R.
7. Jügen Thomanek 291 R.
         
Luftpistole   - Seniorenklasse I  
1. Michael Pares 354 R.
2. Martin Klaus 331 R.
3. Hermann Stütz 326 R.
         
Luftpistole   - Seniorenklasse II  
1. Karl Klaus 326 R.
         
Luftpistole   - Juniorenklasse A  
1. Michael Urbez 368 R.
Luftpistole   - Jungend    
1. Marius Baur        326 R.
         
Gebrauchs-Revolver   .357 Magn. Schützenklasse
1. Jörg Günschmann 383 R.
2. Benedikt Kerßens 380 R.
3. Alexander Schell 379 R.
4. Andreas Stock 375 R.
         
Gebrauchs-Revolver   .357 Magn. Altersklasse
1. Klaus Bayer 381 R.
2. Michael Pares 380 R.
3. Werner Staudinger 376 R.
4. Wolfgang Röthel 338 R.
5. Kurt Baur 352 R.
6. Jürgen Thomanek 289 R.
Recverv   - Bogen - Damenklasse  
1. Brigitte Angetter 376 R.
2. Regina Rembold-Baur 369 R.
         
Recverv   - Bogen - Damenaltersklasse
1. Christa Stütz 426 R.
Recverv-Bogen   - Schützenklasse  
1. Frank Angetter 499 R.
Recverv-Bogen   - Seniorenklasse I  
1. Peter Wagner 205 R.
Gebrauchspistole   45 ACP - Schützenklasse
1. Alexander Schell 386 R.
2. Jörg Günschmann 378 R.
3. Antje Günschmann 306 R.
4. Bastian Hipp 230 R.
         
Gebrauchspistole   45 ACP - Altersklasse
1. Frank Angetter 389 R.
1. Klaus Bayer 389 R.
2. Werner Staudinger 383 R.
3. Michael Pares 378 R.
         
         
Gebrauchspistole .44 Magn. - Schützenklasse
1. Alexander Schell 381 R.
2. Benedikt Kerßens 368 R.
         
Gebrauchspistole .44 Magn. - Altersklasse
1. Michael Pares 381 R.
2. Klaus Bayer 377 R.
3. Werner Staudinger 360 R.
Zentralfeuer   30 / 38 - Altersklasse  
1. Michael Pares 280 R.
2. Frank Angetter 276 R.
3. Kurt Baur 246 R.
         
Standart   Pistole - Schützenklasse  
1. Achim Krumpschmidt 479 R.
         
Standart   Pistole - Altersklasse  
1. Michael Pares 510 R.
2. Michael Mochmann 497 R.
3. Kurt Baur 465 R.
4. Jürgen Thomanek 394 R.
Gebrauchspistole   9 mm - Schützenklasse
1. Andreas Stock 393 R.
2. Alexander Schell 373 R.
3. Jörg Günschmann 365 R.
4. Antje Günschmann 340 R.
5. Bastian Hipp 295 R.
Gebrauchspistole   9 mm - Altersklasse  
1. Michael Pares 388 R.
2. Klaus Bayer 376 R.
3. Werner Staudinger 373 R.
4. Gerhard Janßen 356 R.
5. Wolfgang Röthel 331 R.
         
Unterhebelrepetierer   44. Magn. -  
Allgemeine Klasse    
         
1. Gerhard Janßen 179 R.
2. Jörg Günschmann 176 R.
3. Jürgen Thomanek 167 R.
4. Antje Günschmann 165 R.
5. Heiko Mehlan 150 R.
6. Marius Baur 94 R.
         
KK   3 X10 Standard - Juniorenklasse B  
1. Janik Baur 229 R.
KK   3 X10 Standard - Altersklasse  
1. Michael Grupp 219 R.
KK   3 X 10 Standard - Seniorenklasse   I
1. Manfred Knödler 258 R.
2. Hans Böhringer 250 R.
         
KK   60 Schuß liegend - Juniorenklasse B
1. Jana Mehlan 502 R.
KK   60 Schuß liegend - Schützenklasse  
1. Tobias Stütz 473 R.
2. Bastian Hipp 425 R.
KK   60 Schuß liegend - Altersklasse  
1. Heiko Mehlan 503 R.
KK   60 Schuß liegend - Seniorenklasse I
1. Manfred Knödler 546 R.
KK   3 x 10 Unterhebel Allg.-Klasse  
1. Janik Baur 272 R.
2. Antje Günschmann 265 R.
3. Kurt Baur 265 R.
4. Jürgen Thomanek 262 R.
5. Marius Baur 197 R.
         
KK   3 x 10 Unterhebel m. ZF  
1. Hans Böhringer 295 R.
         
KK   100 m - Schützenklasse    
1. Bastian Hipp 257 R.
KK   100 m - Seniorenklasse I  
1. Hans Böhringer 282 R.
2. Manfred Knödler 280 R.
         
Freie   Pistole - Altersklasse    
1. Kurt Baur 209 R.
2. Michael Mochmann 189 R.
         
Sportpistole   - Jungend    
1. Marius Baur 228 R.
         
Sportpistole   - Schützenklasse  
1. Benedikt Kerßens 274 R.
2. Achim Krumpschmid 266 R.
         
Sportpistole   - Altersklasse    
1. Frank Angetter 276 R.
2. Gerhard Janßen 272 R.
3. Michael Mochmann 260 R.
4. Kurt Baur 260 R.
5. Jürgen Thomanek 243 R.
Sportpistole   - Seniorenklasse I  
1. Michael Pares 275 R.

 

Schützenkönig     "Luftgewehr"
Inge S e i t z e r 287,7 Teiler
1. Ritter
    Jürgen Heilig
290,3 Teiler  
2. Ritter
    Tobias Stütz
326,0 Teiler  
   
Schützenkönig     "Luftpistole"
Heiko M e h l a n 438,4 Teiler
1.   Ritter
    Michael Mochmann
874,4 Teiler  
2.   Ritter
    Gerhard Janßen
932,3 Teiler  
       
Schützenkönig     "Jugend"
Janik B a u r (LG)   337,3Teiler  
1. Ritter
    Jana Mehlan (LG)
446,7 Teiler  
2.   Ritter
    Michael Urbez (LP)
1581,0 Teiler  

 Jahresschießen - Jugend 2013

 

Jahresschießen - Jugend 2013 Gesamt/ ø Schn. 375 347 345 314 318 280 365 349 311 300
4494 4163 4140 3763 3499 2801 2190 1747 1557 300
Dez 377 345 348 306 -- -- -- -- -- --
Nov 374 356 347 309 310 -- -- -- -- --
Okt 371 368 342 326 322 293 -- -- -- --
Sep 371 352 358 323 285 280 -- -- -- --
Aug 373 348 353 329 317 281 -- -- -- --
Jul 376 340 350 289 330 280 -- -- -- --
Jun 369 355 343 300 313 275 367 -- -- --
Mai 374 352 345 325 336 285 369 354 328 --
Apr 374 335 343 318 337 273 361 354 331 --
Mrz 376 343 343 297 323 302 364 347 294 --
Feb 378 324 338 319 312 272 364 354 310 --
Jan 381 345 330 322 314 260 365 338 294 300
  Janik Baur        Michael Urbez Jana Mehlan Marius Baur Florian Kaller Raphael Zeller Benjam. Eisele Daniel Nestlen Bastian Hipp Sebastian Schmid
  LG LP LG LP LG LG LP LG LG LP