|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Rapp, Manfred |
|
SG Göppingen |
Seniorenklasse aufgelegt |
34,4 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
4 |
|
Maier, Thomas |
|
SV Essingen |
Altersklasse |
34,7 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
5 |
|
Grampes, Wilhelm |
|
SG Göppingen |
Altersklasse |
39,8 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
6 |
|
Mazzetti, Riccardo |
|
SV Hirschlanden |
Allgemeine Klasse |
46,2 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
7 |
|
Seher, Gerd |
|
SV Hirschlanden |
Altersklasse |
49,8 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
8 |
|
Leistner, Michael |
|
SG Königsbronn |
Altersklasse |
53,2 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
9 |
|
Wetzler, Gerhard |
|
SG Pforzheim 1450 e.V. |
Altersklasse |
58,8 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
10 |
|
Buda, Andreas |
|
SV Essingen |
Allgemeine Klasse |
61,0 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
11 |
|
Hochmuth, Julia |
|
SV Hirschlanden |
Allgemeine Klasse |
65,9 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
12 |
|
Seikert, Heinz |
|
SG Göppingen |
Seniorenklasse aufgelegt |
66,0 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
13 |
|
Lang, Wolfgang |
|
SG Göppingen |
Altersklasse |
66,8 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
14 |
|
Maichel, Claus |
|
ZSV Weißenstein |
Altersklasse |
69,1 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
15 |
|
Haufe, Siegfried |
|
SG Göppingen |
Seniorenklasse aufgelegt |
72,8 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
16 |
|
Sohn, Wolfgang |
|
SG Göppingen |
Seniorenklasse aufgelegt |
73,8 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
17 |
|
Roth , Franz |
|
SV Hirschlanden |
Altersklasse |
74,7 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
18 |
|
Schurr, Klaus |
|
SV Lindach |
Altersklasse |
80,1 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
19 |
|
Hofele, Axel |
|
SV Brainkofen |
Altersklasse |
81,9 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
20 |
|
Ankenbauer, Holger |
|
SV Hirschlanden |
Altersklasse |
82,2 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
21 |
|
Walter, Robin |
|
SGi Ebersbach |
Jungschützen Sonderklasse |
86,8 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
22 |
|
Baier, Rodger |
|
SV Lindach |
Allgemeine Klasse |
94,2 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
23 |
|
Schwarz, Frank |
|
SG Göppingen |
Altersklasse |
107,4 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
24 |
|
Roth, Paul |
|
SV Essingen |
Jungschützen Sonderklasse |
108,2 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
25 |
|
Deutsch, Alexander |
|
SGi Stuttgart-Vaihingen |
Allgemeine Klasse |
108,3 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
26 |
|
Schaufler, Stefan |
|
SGi Ebersbach |
Jungschützen Sonderklasse |
112,1 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
27 |
|
Roth, Günter |
|
SV Essingen |
Altersklasse |
121,2 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
28 |
|
Zipperer, Robert |
|
SV Hirschlanden |
Allgemeine Klasse |
126,7 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
29 |
|
Ulm, Dieter |
|
SV Mögglingen |
Altersklasse |
130,1 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
30 |
|
Trischler, Dieter |
|
SV Lindach |
Altersklasse |
138,4 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
31 |
|
Röhrer, Thomas |
|
SAbt. Ebnat |
Altersklasse |
138,4 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
32 |
|
Becker, Andreas |
|
SG Pforzheim 1450 e.V. |
Altersklasse |
148,7 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
33 |
|
Mauersberger, Frank |
|
SG Königsbronn |
Altersklasse |
156,9 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
34 |
|
Finck, Uwe |
|
SV Lindach |
Altersklasse |
168,5 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
35 |
|
Leichter, Herwig |
|
SG Esslingen |
Seniorenklasse aufgelegt |
173,4 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
36 |
|
Pares, Michael |
|
SK Wissgoldingen |
Altersklasse |
175,5 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
37 |
|
Kühnert, Hartmud |
|
SV Zuffenhausen |
Altersklasse |
176,5 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
38 |
|
Hentzschel, Gerd |
|
SV Lindach |
Altersklasse |
189,5 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
39 |
|
Binder, Bodo |
|
SG Pforzheim 1450 e.V. |
Altersklasse |
190,0 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
40 |
|
Ziel, Harald |
|
SV Lindach |
Altersklasse |
190,7 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
41 |
|
Schaufler, Thomas |
|
SGi Ebersbach |
Altersklasse |
202,2 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
42 |
|
Reuker, Frank |
|
SV Hirschlanden |
Altersklasse |
207,2 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
43 |
|
Jordan, Fabian |
|
SGi Ebersbach |
Jungschützen Sonderklasse |
231,8 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
44 |
|
Kühnert, Hartmud |
|
SV Zuffenhausen |
Seniorenklasse aufgelegt |
234,4 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
45 |
|
Pollmann, Christian |
|
SAbt. Ebnat |
Allgemeine Klasse |
246,6 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
46 |
|
Hafner, Willy |
|
SGi Stuttgart-Ost |
Seniorenklasse aufgelegt |
259,5 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
47 |
|
Windhab, Sebastian |
|
SGi Ebersbach |
Allgemeine Klasse |
291,6 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
48 |
|
Kupfer Rainer, Markus |
|
SK Wissgoldingen |
Altersklasse |
329,7 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
49 |
|
Pompe, Elena |
|
SAbt. Ebnat |
Jungschützen Sonderklasse |
351,6 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
50 |
|
Windhab, Manuel |
|
SGi Ebersbach |
Allgemeine Klasse |
360,9 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
51 |
|
Volz, Alexander |
|
SV Faurndau |
Jungschützen Allgemein |
361,5 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
52 |
|
Betsch, Alexander |
|
SG Königsbronn |
Allgemeine Klasse |
451,6 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
53 |
|
Windhab, Armin |
|
SGi Ebersbach |
Altersklasse |
594,8 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
54 |
|
Zöphel, Stephan |
|
SAbt. Ebnat |
Allgemeine Klasse |
607,7 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
55 |
|
Pätzhold, Yannick |
|
SV Faurndau |
Jungschützen Allgemein |
9.999,9 |
|
Teiler |
|
|
|